HSGQ SFP BiDi (DFP2-3024-2CY1 - DFP2-5524-2CY1) 1,25GB 20 km LC/UPC, Simplex, (Pareja)

https://konect.odoo.com/web/image/product.template/2316/image_1920?unique=d3675a7
(0 reseña)

HSGQ SFP BiDi (DFP2-3024-2CY1 - DFP2-5524-2CY1), Monomodo 1,25GB 20 kmLC/UPC, Simplex, (Pareja)

0,00 0.0 USD 0,00 IVA excluido

57,29 IVA excluido

¡Cotiza ahora!

Esta combinación no existe.

Ecuador Quito HSGQ SFP BiDi 1 GB 20 km LC/UPC

Garantía de devolución de 30 días
Envío: Inmediato